Orario Corsi

Lunedì

Sala 1

17:00

18:00

Moderno 6-7 Anni (Benedetta)

18:00

19:00

Moderno 5-6 Anni (Benedetta)

19:00

20:00

Contaminazione Pre-Int (Benedetta)

21:00

22:00

Boogie Woogie Princ. (Fabio e Sara)

22:00

23:00

Boogie Woogie intermedio (Fabio e Sara)

Sala 2

15:30

17:00

Elementary (Vanessa B.)

17:00

18:00

Pre-Primary (4 Anni) (Vanessa B.)

18:00

19:00

I* Grado (Vanessa B.)

19:00

20:30

Intermediate (Vanessa B.)

20:30

21:30

Zumba (Maila)

Sala 3

18:00

19:00

Zumba (Lisa e Andrea)

20:15

21:30

Contaminazione Pre-Adv (Benedetta)

Martedì

Sala 1

17:00

18:00

Ludo Danza (3 Anni) (Vanessa B.)

18:00

19:00

Pilates (Vanessa B.)

19:00

20:30

Pre-Advanced + Class. Adulti (Vanessa B.)

20:30

21:30

Caraibiche Princ. (Stefano e Alessandra)

21:30

22:45

Caraibiche Intermedio e Avanzato (Stefano e Alessandra)

Sala 2

19:00

20:30

Repertorio (Kristina Grigorova)

20:30

21:30

Pilates (Vanessa B.)

Sala 3

17:00

18:00

Video Funky Kids (7-10 Anni) (Benedetta)

18:00

19:00

Musical Bambini (8-11 Anni) (Benedetta, Claudio, Matteo)

19:00

20:15

Musical Adulti Danza (Benedetta)

20:15

21:45

Musical Adulti Recitazione (Matteo)

Mercoledì

Sala 1

16:00

17:00

Moderno 11-13 Anni (Vanessa F.)

17:00

18:00

Moderno 7-8 Anni (Vanessa F.)

18:00

19:00

Moderno 9-10 Anni (Vanessa F.)

19:00

20:15

Moderno Pre-Adv (Vanessa F.)

20:15

21:30

Contaminazione Pre-Adv (Benedetta)

21:30

22:15

Cont. Gruppo Coreog. (Benedetta)

Sala 2

15:30

17:00

Elementary (Vanessa B.)

17:00

18:00

IV° Grado + V° Grado (Vanessa B.)

18:00

19:00

II° Grado (Vanessa B.)

19:00

20:30

Intermediate (Vanessa B.)

Sala 3

18:00

19:00

Zumba Step (Benedetta)

19:00

20:00

Contaminazione Pre-Int (Benedetta)
dalle 20:00 Danze Standard, Liscio Unificato e Ballo da Sala

Giovedì

Sala 1

17:00

18:00

Primary (5 Anni) (Vanessa B.)

18:00

19:00

I* Grado (Vanessa B.)

19:00

20:30

Pre-Advanced (Vanessa B.)

20:30

21:30

Caraibiche Princ. (Stefano e Alessandra)

Sala 2

20:15

21:45

Musical (Canto) (Claudio)

Sala 3

20:00

21:00

Zumba (Maila)

21:30

22:30

Boogie Woogie Avantato (Fabio e Sara)

Venerdì

Sala 1

16:00

17:00

Moderno 11-13 Anni (Vanessa F.)

17:00

18:00

Moderno 7-8 Anni (Vanessa F.)

18:00

19:00

Moderno 9-10 Anni (Vanessa F.)

19:00

20:15

Moderno Pre-Adv (Vanessa F.)

Sala 2

17:00

18:00

IV° Grado + V° Grado (Vanessa B.)

18:00

19:00

II° Grado (Vanessa B.)

19:00

20:00

Classico Adulti (Vanessa B.)

Sala 3

dalle 20:00 Danze Standard, Liscio Unificato e Ballo da Sala